Associate Members

Please support our Associate Members listed below. Clicking the member's name will lead to more information about that member. If you are a business and interested in an Associate Membership please complete the Application Form.

AARP North Dakota
LYLE HALVORSON

107 West Main Avenue, Suite 125
Bismarck North Dakota 58501

Agency Mabu
MIKE MABIN

1003 Gateway Avenue
Bismarck North Dakota 58503

Bismarck-Mandan CVB
SHERI GROSSMAN

1600 Burnt Boat Drive
Bismarck North Dakota 58503

Blue Cross Blue Shield of ND
KIM MATTER

4510 13th Avenue SW
Fargo North Dakota 58107

BNC National Bank
JAN NELSON

322 East Main Avenue
Bismarck North Dakota 58503

Coda Ventures LLC
DAVE STOREY

615 Main Street, Suite 121
Nashville Tennessee 37206

Consensus Council, Inc.
KARLA BUZICK

1003 E. Interstate Avenue, Suite 7
Bismarck North Dakota 58503

Dakota Spotlight
JAMES WOLNER

PO BOX 4
Hebron North Dakota 58638

Dirxion
BRANDON MITCHENER

1859 Bowles Avenue, Suite 100
St. Louis Missouri 63026

Edward Jones - Kyle Engelhardt
KYLE ENGELHARDT

301 East Front Avenue, Suite 104
Bismarck North Dakota 58504-5600

FirstLink
CINDY MILLER

4357 13th Avenue S #107L
Fargo North Dakota 58107

Flint Group
MARIAH MADSEN

101 North 10th Street
Fargo North Dakota 58102

Gaylynn Becker, Ph.D.
Dr. Gaylynn Becker

4608 Chamberlain Place
Bismarck North Dakota 58503

Greater NW Publishing
BOB KASTNER

1829 Burdick Expressway W
Minot North Dakota 58701

Impact Dakota
LAURIE SCHAFFER

1929 N. Washington St., Suite M
Bismarck North Dakota 58503

LSA Creative Outlet
KRISTEN KRUPPS

1720 West Detweiller Drive
Peoria Illinois 61615

Matt McMillan
MATTHEW G. McMILLAN

4351 Cottage Park Road
White Bear Lake Minnesota 55110

MDU Resources Group, Inc.
LAURA LUEDER

1200 West Century Avenue
Bismarck North Dakota 58503

Metro Creative Graphics, Inc.
GWEN TOMASELLI

519 8th Avenue, 18th Floor
New York New York 10018-6506

North Central Printing, Inc.
SUE STEINKE

140 Viking Drive
Rugby North Dakota 58368

North Dakota Association of Builders
KIM SCHNEIDER

1701 Burnt Boat Drive
Bismarck North Dakota 58503

North Dakota Farm Bureau
LISA HAUF

4900 Ottawa Street
Bismarck North Dakota 58503

North Dakota Farmers Union
PAM MUSLAND

1415 12th Avenue SE
Jamestown North Dakota 58401

North Dakota Grocers Association
JOHN DYSTE

200 East Main Avenue, Suite 101
Bismarck North Dakota 58501

North Dakota Insurance Reserve Fund
JOANNA DRENNEN

1320 West Century Avenue
Bismarck North Dakota 58502

North Dakota League of Cities
BLAKE CROSBY

410 East Front Avenue
Bismarck North Dakota 58504-5641

North Dakota Soybean Council
SUZANNE WOLF

1555 43rd Street S., Ste. 103
Fargo North Dakota 58103

Odney Inc.
DON LARSON

117 West Front Avenue
Bismarck North Dakota 58504

Office of ND State Treasurer
DANIELLE STRAND

600 East Boulevard, Dept 120
Bismarck North Dakota 58505

State Bar Association of North Dakota
TONY J. WEILER

1661 Capitol Way, Suite 104LL
Bismarck North Dakota 58501

Theodore Roosevelt Medora Foundation
JUSTIN FISK

1600 East Century Avenue, #100
Bismarck North Dakota 58503

University of North Dakota
DAVID DODDS

264 Centennial Dr., St 7144, #137
Grand Forks North Dakota 58202

Veterans Honor Flight of ND/MN
SUSAN SCHROEDER

PO Box 644
West Fargo North Dakota 58078

Wheeler Wolf Law Firm
JACK MCDONALD

PO Box 1776
Bismarck North Dakota 58502-1776